Gironi

Preliminary Rounds

Gruppo A

Classifiche
Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti
1 Valadier 1 1 0 0 66 3
2 Hegel 1 1 0 0 43 3
3 Borgo Don Bosco 2 0 0 2 1-9 0
Calendario incontri
Incontro Punteggio
18 gennaio 2016 9:30 Wellness Town
Borgo Don Bosco – Valadier (Report)
0 - 6
8 febbraio 2016 9:30 Wellness Town
Borgo Don Bosco – Hegel
1 - 4
29 febbraio 2016 9:30 Wellness Town
Hegel – Valadier (Report)
-:-

Gruppo B

Classifiche
Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti
1 Caffè 1 1 0 0 33 3
2 Pirelli 1 1 0 0 33 3
3 Gerini 2 0 0 2 0-6 0
Calendario incontri
Incontro Punteggio
18 gennaio 2016 11:30 Wellness Town
Gerini – Caffè (Report)
0 - 3
8 febbraio 2016 11:30 Wellness Town
Gerini – Pirelli
0 - 3
29 febbraio 2016 11:30 Wellness Town
Pirelli – Caffè (Report)
-:-

Gruppo C

Classifiche
Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti
1 Orazio Olivieri 1 1 0 0 22 3
2 Virgilio 1 1 0 0 11 3
3 Pasteur 2 0 0 2 0-3 0
Calendario incontri
Incontro Punteggio
28 gennaio 2016 9:30 Wellness Town
Pasteur – Orazio Olivieri (Report)
0 - 2
18 febbraio 2016 9:30 Wellness Town
Pasteur – Virgilio (Report)
0 - 1
9 marzo 2016 9:30 Wellness Town
Virgilio – Orazio Olivieri
-:-

Gruppo D

Classifiche
Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti
1 Einstein 0 1 0 0 00 3
2 Fermi 1 1 0 0 1010 3
3 Radice 1 0 0 2 0-10 0
Calendario incontri
Incontro Punteggio
28 gennaio 2016 11:30 Wellness Town
Radice – Fermi (Report)
0 - 10
18 febbraio 2016 11:30 Wellness Town
Radice – Einstein (Report)
3 - 5 (o.P.)
9 marzo 2016 11:30 Wellness Town
Einstein – Fermi (Report)
-:-

Gruppo E

Classifiche
Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti
1 Pascal 1 1 0 0 55 3
2 Domizia Lucilla 0 0 0 0 00 0
3 Diaz 1 0 0 1 0-5 0
Calendario incontri
Incontro Punteggio
5 febbraio 2016 11:30 Wellness Town
Pascal – Diaz (Report)
5 - 0
25 febbraio 2016 11:30 Wellness Town
Diaz – Domizia Lucilla (Report)
-:-
16 marzo 2016 11:30 Wellness Town
Domizia Lucilla – Pascal (Report)
-:-

Calendario completo
Incontro Punteggio
18 gennaio 2016 9:30 Wellness Town
Borgo Don Bosco – Valadier (Report)
0 - 6
18 gennaio 2016 11:30 Wellness Town
Gerini – Caffè (Report)
0 - 3
28 gennaio 2016 9:30 Wellness Town
Pasteur – Orazio Olivieri (Report)
0 - 2
28 gennaio 2016 11:30 Wellness Town
Radice – Fermi (Report)
0 - 10
5 febbraio 2016 11:30 Wellness Town
Pascal – Diaz (Report)
5 - 0
8 febbraio 2016 9:30 Wellness Town
Borgo Don Bosco – Hegel
1 - 4
8 febbraio 2016 11:30 Wellness Town
Gerini – Pirelli
0 - 3
18 febbraio 2016 9:30 Wellness Town
Pasteur – Virgilio (Report)
0 - 1
18 febbraio 2016 11:30 Wellness Town
Radice – Einstein (Report)
3 - 5 (o.P.)
25 febbraio 2016 11:30 Wellness Town
Diaz – Domizia Lucilla (Report)
-:-
29 febbraio 2016 9:30 Wellness Town
Hegel – Valadier (Report)
-:-
29 febbraio 2016 11:30 Wellness Town
Pirelli – Caffè (Report)
-:-
9 marzo 2016 9:30 Wellness Town
Virgilio – Orazio Olivieri
-:-
9 marzo 2016 11:30 Wellness Town
Einstein – Fermi (Report)
-:-
16 marzo 2016 11:30 Wellness Town
Domizia Lucilla – Pascal (Report)
-:-

Risultati finali

Round Incontri

Final Matches